ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 6 Beds4 Baths3,224 SqFt1/55 55Pending
$1,049,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,010,000
$1,150,000
12.2%40675 Norman RD, Cherry Valley, CA 92223
MLS# OC24113722
Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

$950,000
$959,000
0.9%4410 Navarro ST, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2404503
Listed by Naomi Shiraishi Cooper of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$949,000
$949,000
35812 Cannon Drive, Palm Desert, CA 92211
MLS# NP24101590
Listed by Angela Caliger of Surterre Properties Inc.

$840,000
$850,000
1.2%459 WHITE FOX TRL, Palm Springs, CA 92262
MLS# 23258427
Listed by Curt Larson of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

$810,000
$825,000
1.8%6272 Amber Lake AVE, San Diego, CA 92119
MLS# SW23050175
Listed by Rachel Hanson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

$785,000
$810,000
3.1%1566 Melvin Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021
MLS# 220029128SD
Listed by Willem De Ridder of Compass

$767,500
$789,000
2.7%569 Prado Verde, San Marcos, CA 92069
MLS# NDP2407034
Listed by Raquel Michel of First Team Real Estate

$735,000
$739,000
0.5%31877 Wild Ginger PL, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# SW22201079
Listed by Rachel Hanson of KW Temecula

$725,000
$725,000
68756 Durango RD, Cathedral City, CA 92234
MLS# SR23049124
Listed by David Vaystukh of Balboa Real Estate

$703,000
$699,000
0.6%31390 Tulette LN, Winchester, CA 92596
MLS# SW22255401
Listed by Melissa Dow of The Home Team

$700,000
$699,999
7799 Lincoln CT, Fontana, CA 92336
MLS# SW22202648
Listed by Rachel Hanson of KW Temecula

$679,990
$679,990
8540 Brotchie LN, Jurupa Valley, CA 92509
MLS# IV23052726
Listed by ROGER HOBBS of R.C. HOBBS COMPANY INC.

$645,000
$650,000
0.8%31865 Wild Ginger PL, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# SW24072582

$645,000
$649,000
0.6%82307 Padova DR, Indio, CA 92203
MLS# PTP2502174
Listed by Daniel Di Matteo of Century 21 Affiliated

$630,000
$650,000
3.1%25371 Tahquitz Road, Idyllwild, CA 92549
MLS# TR23205008
Listed by Elaina Marshall of Coldwell Banker Top Team

$625,000
$625,000
1233 Olympic ST, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# EV22062585
Listed by BRENDA GOMEZ of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

$587,000
$599,000
2.0%2199 S Via Mazatlan, Palm Springs, CA 92264
MLS# 23259785
Listed by Alex Dethier of BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

$570,000
$575,000
0.9%3747 Vista Campana S #36, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# SW23223243

$565,000
$565,000
3747 Vista Campana S #31, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# SB23211047
Listed by Carmyn Wyrick of Carmyn Wyrick

$557,500
$549,999
1.4%29826 Camino Cristal, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# SW25030177

$540,000
$541,990
0.4%194 Berrybush ST, Hemet, CA 92543
MLS# EV24117842
Listed by RANDY ANDERSON of RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

$535,000
$499,000
7.2%790 Snowcreek LN, Hemet, CA 92544
MLS# SW22081322
Listed by Kyle Andrade of Balloon inc.

$520,000
$530,000
1.9%1423 Pace Ct, Riverside, CA 92501
MLS# IV22120189
Listed by LOU SKINAS of MHS Realty Investments

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%233 Center Grove WAY, San Jacinto, CA 92582
MLS# SW22042168
Listed by Rachel Hanson of KW Temecula

$465,000
$459,000
1.3%31490 Avenida Del Yermo, Cathedral City, CA 92234
MLS# 219085500DA
Listed by Tai Dang of HK Lane Real Estate

$445,000
$419,900
6.0%33645 The Farm RD, Wildomar, CA 92595
MLS# SW22085809
Listed by Thomas Richards of Allison James Estates & Homes

$437,000
$437,000
11649 E Crescent ST, Desert Hot Springs, CA 92240
MLS# IV24075258
Listed by YI FANG PERRY of CENTURY 21 KING

$425,000
$375,000
13.3%3399 Toulon CT, Riverside, CA 92501
MLS# PW22024077
Listed by Caroline Gim of Expert Real Estate

$410,000
$430,000
4.7%78386 Moongold RD, Palm Desert, CA 92211
MLS# 219097724DA
Listed by Enedina Hurtado of Compass

$400,000
$399,900
605 Kean WAY, Big Bear City, CA 92314
MLS# SW22081515
Listed by Rachel Hanson of KW Temecula

$399,000
$399,000
61065 Pierson BLVD, Whitewater, CA 92282
MLS# TR23147653
Listed by Kim Yung of Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

$339,900
$339,900
1020 E Country Club BLVD, Big Bear City, CA 92314
MLS# EV23187982
Listed by PAGE HOGG of VENTURE REAL ESTATE

$326,000
$325,000
0.3%1144 W Blaine ST #204, Riverside, CA 92507
MLS# OC22204402
Listed by Elizabeth Baker of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

$285,000
$289,000
1.4%1050 E Ramon RD #8, Palm Springs, CA 92264
MLS# 219093408DA
Listed by Israel Barden of Re/Max Area Experts

$280,000
$289,900
3.4%1655 E Palm Canyon DR #614, Palm Springs, CA 92264
MLS# OC24081694
Listed by Alex Parker of Douglas Elliman of California

$230,000
$249,000
7.6%510 N Villa CT #205, Palm Springs, CA 92262
MLS# 219105658DA
Listed by David Rosales of RE/MAX Desert Properties

$225,000
$250,000
10.0%737 San Pablo Rd, Borrego Springs, CA 92004
MLS# 240024970SD
Listed by Mary Watkins of Borrego Valley Realty

$132,000
$125,000
5.6%1350 San Bernardino #111, Upland, CA 91786
MLS# SW22055887
Listed by Rachel Hanson of KW Temecula

$22,000
$19,000
15.8%0 Cottonwood Canyon Drive, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# OC25082813
Listed by Andreea Iliescu of RE/MAX TerraSol

See Less